Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

A

Aimee

AMSkier Insurance
avatar for Elissa

Elissa

Social Summer Camp
Account Director
avatar for Elkana

Elkana

JCCA
JMI Director
avatar for Leah	Zigmond

Leah Zigmond

Camp Daisy and Harry Stein
Camp Director
R

Rachel

Beth Israel Congregation
S

Shifman

Camp Avoda
Executive Director
GA

Gayle Abrams

Yachad/NJCD
Coordinator, Summer Programs
avatar for Jodie Abrams

Jodie Abrams

Shwayder Camp
Director
avatar for Debbie Albert

Debbie Albert

Albert Communications
SA

Susan Alexander

URJ Olin-Sang-Ruby Union Institute
Associate Director
avatar for Adina Allen

Adina Allen

Camp Ramah in Wisconsin
Assistant Director
avatar for Marissa Almoslino

Marissa Almoslino

Sephardic Adventure Camp
Program Manager
avatar for Becky Altman

Becky Altman

Beber Camp
Director
avatar for Robin Anderson

Robin Anderson

Camp Young Judaea Midwest
Director
avatar for Edana Appel

Edana Appel

Westside JCC
Director of Community Outreach and Program Development
avatar for Michael Appel

Michael Appel

Habonim Dror Camp Association
Board Member and Chair
avatar for Ramie Arian

Ramie Arian

Ramie Arian Consulting
Consultant
avatar for Rachel Aronson

Rachel Aronson

Hazon
Manager of Sustainability and Community and Engagement at Hazon
avatar for Dan Baer

Dan Baer

Camp Mountain Chai
Director
avatar for Daniel Bahner

Daniel Bahner

Keshet
National Director of Education and Training
RB

Rochelle Baltuch

Jewish Federation of Broward County - Orloff CAJE
Assoc Exec Director - Orloff CAJE
AB

Amy Bardack

Jewish Federation of Greater PIttsburgh
Director of Jewish Life and Learning
avatar for Len Bates

Len Bates

URJ Camp George
Chair
avatar for Cindy Benedek

Cindy Benedek

B'nai Brith of Ottawa
Associate Director
AB

Anna Bennett

UJA Federation New York
Planning Executive
avatar for Joel Bennett

Joel Bennett

Beber + Perlman Camps
Director of Human Resources
avatar for Susie Berg

Susie Berg

URJ Camp George
Steering Committee Member
avatar for Mindy Berger

Mindy Berger

Jewish Womens Renaissance Project
Partnership Manager
SB

Susan Berger

Camp Barney Medintz
Associate Director
avatar for Lou Bergholz

Lou Bergholz

Edgework Consulting
Managing Partner and Founder
DB

David Berkman

URJ Camp Kalsman
Director
avatar for Ari Berkowicz

Ari Berkowicz

The iCenter
Program Manager
AB

Alicia Berlin

Camps Airy & Louise
Director, Camp Louise
NB

Neil Berlin

Camps Airy and Louise
Director of Operations, Camps Airy & Louise
avatar for Mollie Berner

Mollie Berner

Perlman Camp
Associate of Sustainability and Engagement
avatar for Jeff Bicher

Jeff Bicher

Camp Massad & JAB Strategies
Director
avatar for Elisa Spungen Bildner

Elisa Spungen Bildner

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Co-Founder & Co-Chair of The Board of Trustees
avatar for Rob Bildner

Rob Bildner

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Co-Founder and Co-Chair of The Board of Trustees
avatar for Kadie Black

Kadie Black

URJ Northeast Camps
Development Director
avatar for Howard Blas

Howard Blas

National Ramah Commission
Director of the National Ramah Tikvah Network
avatar for Diana Bloom

Diana Bloom

Totally Accountable
Consultant
avatar for Sam Bloom

Sam Bloom

Emma Kaufmann Camp
Director
avatar for Elana Bloomfield

Elana Bloomfield

Habonim Dror Camp Gilboa & Hebrew Union College-JIR
Outreach Director
avatar for Allison Boaz

Allison Boaz

In the City Camp
Managing Director
avatar for Ryan Bocchino

Ryan Bocchino

JCC Ranch Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Eliav Bock

Eliav Bock

Ramah in the Rockies
Executive Director
avatar for Amy Born

Amy Born

Leading Edge
Organizational Development Consultant
avatar for Shauna Bornstein

Shauna Bornstein

Camp Solelim
Director
avatar for Marisa Braunstein

Marisa Braunstein

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Assistant Program Manager - One Happy Camper
avatar for Seth R Braunstein

Seth R Braunstein

Szarvas Fellowships
Director
JB

Jonathan Bridge

Alpha Epsilon Pi
Chief Programming Officer
avatar for Rachael Brill

Rachael Brill

Union for Reform Judaism
Senior Program Manager
avatar for Liz Broberg

Liz Broberg

B'nai B'rith Camp
Day Camp and Youth Engagement Director
avatar for Alexa Broida

Alexa Broida

URJ Mitzvah Corps
Director
SB

Sharon Bromberg

Jewish Federation of Greater Philadelphia
Camp Outreach Specialist
avatar for Scott Brown

Scott Brown

Scott Brown Leadership Coaching, LLC
JB

Janice Brumer

URJ Camp Kalsman
Camp Commission Board Member
avatar for David Bryfman

David Bryfman

The Jewish Education Project
Chief Innovation Officer
CB

Colin Bulka

JDC Hungary
Director
avatar for Miriam Burg

Miriam Burg

Capital Camps and Retreat Center
Director of Jewish Life
avatar for Aaron Cantor

Aaron Cantor

Camp Seneca Lake - JCC of Greater Rochester
Director
SC

Sean Carlin

URJ Camp Harlam
Assistant Director
avatar for Ben Charlton

Ben Charlton

B'nai B'rith Camp
Camp Director
avatar for Joel Charnick

Joel Charnick

Camp JCA Shalom
Director
LC

Lorna Chernomorets

Jewish Family Service Assn of Cleveland
Camp Outreach Coordinator
avatar for Maria Chertok

Maria Chertok

CAF Russia
Director
MC

Miriam Chilton

Union for Reform Judaism
Vice President, Youth
avatar for Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Eli and Bessie Cohen Camps
President
avatar for Rabbi Emily Hyatt Cohen

Rabbi Emily Hyatt Cohen

BBYO
Director of Jewish Enrichment/Director of Jewish Camp Life
SC

Seth Cohen

Union for Reform Judaism
Director of Strategy and Operations, Youth Division
SC

Simcha Cohen

Herzl Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Gali Cooks

Gali Cooks

Leading Edge
Executive Director
avatar for Amy Skopp Cooper

Amy Skopp Cooper

National Ramah Commission
National Associate Director
avatar for Belinda Copitch

Belinda Copitch

Habonim Dror
Executive Director
KC

Ken Cotton

Camp Bauercrest
avatar for Eva Cowen

Eva Cowen

Bender JCC
Leadership Team- Camp JCC
avatar for Jarred Coxford

Jarred Coxford

Camp B'nai Brith Montreal
Associate Director
avatar for Corey Cutler

Corey Cutler

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Director of Development
JC

Jacob Cytryn

Camp Ramah in Wisconsin
Director
JD

Jessica Dangott

URJ Greene Family Camp
Assistant Camp Director
avatar for Carrie Fischbein Darsky

Carrie Fischbein Darsky

Hillel International
Director, Executive Talent Management
avatar for Allison David

Allison David

Shalom Institute/Camp JCA Shalom
Associate Camp Director; Director of Year Round Programs
avatar for Lisa David

Lisa David

URJ Camp Harlam
Director
avatar for Phil David

Phil David

Camp Kadimah
Executive Director
avatar for Haylee Davis

Haylee Davis

Temple Israel
Director of Camp TEKO
avatar for Zahava Davis

Zahava Davis

Shwayder Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Linda Denham

Linda Denham

The Summation Research Group, Inc.
Senior Associate
avatar for Robyn Diamond

Robyn Diamond

Ramah Darom
Marketing Director
avatar for Rachel Dingman

Rachel Dingman

Camp Sabra
Assistant Director of Hillel, Penn State
avatar for Rachel Dobbs-Schwartz

Rachel Dobbs-Schwartz

Camp Ramah Darom
Assistant Director
LD

Loui Dobin

URJ Greene Family Camp
Director
MD

Matthew Dorter

Mainstages
Executive Director
avatar for Hannah Dubin

Hannah Dubin

The Group Forward
Founder and Principal
ZD

Zachary Duitch

Camp Solomon Schechter
Executive Director
JE

Julius Eisen

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Secretary
avatar for Jeffrey Eisenstat

Jeffrey Eisenstat

Congregation Shireinu
Rabbi
RE

Rod Enderson

Trinity/HPSI
Director of Member Service
AE

Agnes Epstein

CYJ
Administrator
avatar for Laurie Epstein

Laurie Epstein

Camp Zeke
Executive Manager
avatar for Risa Epstein

Risa Epstein

Canadian Young Judaea
National Executive Director
avatar for Paige Erlich

Paige Erlich

Union for Reform Judaism
Youth Communications Manager
ME

Michael Esposito

Camp Young Judaea Texas
Assistant Director
avatar for Erica Feinman

Erica Feinman

Wilshire Boulevard Temple Camps
Assistant Director
RF

Rachel Felber

Camp Wise
Assistant Director
EF

Ellen Felcher

Camp Pembroke
Director
avatar for Abraham Fertig-Cohen

Abraham Fertig-Cohen

Perlman Camp
Teen Leadership Director
avatar for Jeremy Fineberg

Jeremy Fineberg

Camp Ramah Wisconsin
Rosh Tefilah
avatar for Barry Finestone

Barry Finestone

The Jim Joseph Foundation
President and CEO
MF

Michael Fingerman

Camp Ramah Darom
Program Director
avatar for Michael Fingerman

Michael Fingerman

Camp Ramah Darom
Program Director
avatar for Brad Finkel

Brad Finkel

JCC Camp Chi
Director, Camp Chi/ Regional Vice President, South Central WI
LF

Leah Finkelman

Temple Beth Elohim
Youth Engagement Specialist
avatar for Julie Finklestein

Julie Finklestein

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Director of Leadership Development
avatar for Abigail Fisher

Abigail Fisher

URJ Six points Sci-tech Academy
Council Chair
JF

Janet Fliegelman

NJY Camps
Chief Operating Officer


1 2 3 4