Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

SS

Stacy Schwartz Frazier

Camps Airy & Louise
Assistant Director, Camp Louise
JF

Jonah Freelander

URJ Mitzvah Corps
Director, Development & Strategy
MF

Melissa Frey

URJ Kutz Camp
Director
avatar for Judith Friedman

Judith Friedman

URJ Camp Harlam
Development Director
avatar for Michele Friedman

Michele Friedman

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Director, New Camp Initiatives
avatar for Rabbi Robyn Frisch

Rabbi Robyn Frisch

InterfaithFamily/Philadelphia
Director
avatar for Elyssa Gaffin

Elyssa Gaffin

Young Judaea Sprout Brooklyn Day Camp
Director
VG

Virginia Galili

JFSA
Executive Director-Families at Risk
NG

Noah Gallagher

JCC Ranch Camp
Director
avatar for Dara Garcia

Dara Garcia

Camp Twelve Trails
Assistant Director
KG

Karen Garelik

Alonim
Assistant Director
GG

George Gatta

Kaleidoscope inc
Architect
JG

Jonah Geller

Capital Camps & Retreat Center
CEO & Camp Director
avatar for Rinat Gelman

Rinat Gelman

The Jewish Agency for Israel
Regional Manager
avatar for James Gelsey

James Gelsey

URJ Eisner Camp
Director of Operations
JG

Jonathan Gerstl

Camps Airy and Louise
Executive Director
avatar for Elnian Gilbert

Elnian Gilbert

Zingerman's
Trainer
avatar for Larry Ginsburg

Larry Ginsburg

Camp B'nai Brith of Ottawa, New York University
Head of Jewish Life and Staff Rec
avatar for Alex Glass

Alex Glass

URJ Camp Coleman
Senior Assistant Director
avatar for Lisa Harris Glass

Lisa Harris Glass

Jewish Federation of Northern New Jersey
Chief Planning Officer
avatar for Roberta Franco Glick

Roberta Franco Glick

URJ Eisner & Crane Lake Camps
Past Board Chair
MG

Mark Gold

PJ Library
Director
avatar for Aaron Goldberg

Aaron Goldberg

Camp Alonim
Assistant Director
avatar for Katie Goldig

Katie Goldig

Brandeis University, Hornstein Jewish Professional Leadership
Graduate Student
avatar for Erica Goldman

Erica Goldman

Ma'agal & JPro Network
Director of Program and Operations
avatar for James Goldman

James Goldman

MOTCARD
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR
avatar for Candice Goldstein

Candice Goldstein

Perlman Camp
Judaic Director
avatar for Seth Golob

Seth Golob

USY
Project Coordinator
AG

Ari Golub

Camp Laurelwood
Director
avatar for Aliza Goodman

Aliza Goodman

The iCenter
Guest Presenter
JG

Jeff Goodman

National Ramah Commission
Business Manager
TG

Tyler Gorelick

Camp Young Judaea Sprout Lake
Assistant Director
avatar for Archie Gottesman

Archie Gottesman

JewBelong.com
Founder
avatar for Aaron Greenberg

Aaron Greenberg

JCC Association
Senior Consultant for Day Camp Initiatives
avatar for Allie Greenstein

Allie Greenstein

Sabes JCC
Director of Camp Olami
avatar for Glen Greenstone

Glen Greenstone

CircuiTree Premier Camp Software
Business Development
avatar for Zachary Greenwald

Zachary Greenwald

Alpha Epsilon Pi Fraternity
High School Engagement Coordinator
avatar for Daniela Greiber

Daniela Greiber

Rothschild Foundation Hanadiv Europe
Grants Programmes Manager
avatar for Wendy Grinberg

Wendy Grinberg

URJ Eisner Camp
Director of Jewish Learning
MH

Maya Holtz Groys

Jewish Education Center of Cleveland
Director, Scholarships and Grants
avatar for Lauren Grundland

Lauren Grundland

The Jack and Pat Kay Centre Camp of the JCCs of Greater Toronto
Assistant Director
LG

Laura Gurvis

Eisner Camp
Associate Director
EG

Eden Gutterman

Camp Hatikvah
Associate Director
avatar for Ronni Saltzman Guttin

Ronni Saltzman Guttin

Camp Avoda
Director
LA

Len Al Haas

URJ Camp Coleman
Development
avatar for Aaron Hadley

Aaron Hadley

Camp Ben Frankel
Executive Director
avatar for Linz Haft

Linz Haft

Pinemere Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Beth Hancock

Beth Hancock

JCC Association of North America/ Morristown Jewish Center Beit Yisrael
Director of Chizuk
LH

Lisa Handelman

Capital Camps
Inclusion Coordinator
avatar for Bobby Harris

Bobby Harris

URJ Camp Coleman
Director
avatar for Rachael Harvey

Rachael Harvey

Camps Airy & Louise
Assistant Director
avatar for Brett Hausler

Brett Hausler

URJ Crane Lake Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Dan Hazony

Dan Hazony

National Conference of Synagogue Youth (NCSY)
Director of Data and Evaluation
avatar for Jim Heeger

Jim Heeger

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Vice Chair
avatar for Daniel Held

Daniel Held

Executive Director of the Koschitzky Centre for Jewish Education
Executive Director
JH

Joshua Henkel

Mid-Island Y Jewish Community Center
Camp Director
avatar for Anna Blumenfeld Herman

Anna Blumenfeld Herman

URJ Henry S. Jacobs Camp
Camp Director
avatar for Ari Herstand

Ari Herstand

Founder
Ari's Take
avatar for Danny Herz

Danny Herz

URJ 6 Points Sports Academy
Director
avatar for Liz Hirsch

Liz Hirsch

URJ Eisner Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Kara Hoffman

Kara Hoffman

URJ 6 Points Creative Arts Academy
Assistant Director
avatar for Samantha Hoffman

Samantha Hoffman

Camp Mountain Chai
Communications Director and Judaics Educator
avatar for Briana Holtzman

Briana Holtzman

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Director, Organizational Development
avatar for Randi Honig

Randi Honig

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Executive Assistant
BJ

Beth Jacoby

Sephardic Adventure Camp
Marketing Manager
DJ

David Jacoby

Sephardic Adventure Camp
President
avatar for Olegs Jonelis

Olegs Jonelis

Olameinu Baltic Jewish Summer Camp
Camp Director
avatar for Robyn Judelsohn

Robyn Judelsohn

BBYO
Vice President of Immersive Experiences
avatar for Naomi Kachel

Naomi Kachel

Central Synagogue
Camp Director & Family Engagement Coordinator
SK

Sindi Kachuck

Canadian Young Judaea
Chairperson Board of Directors
avatar for Amy Kagan

Amy Kagan

URJ Kutz Camp
Summer Assistant Director
avatar for Rebecca Kahn

Rebecca Kahn

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Director, Field Expansion
avatar for Sari Kahn

Sari Kahn

NCSY Camp Maor
Director
avatar for Daniella Kamis-Brown

Daniella Kamis-Brown

Matan Inc.
Operations Manager
avatar for Solly Kane

Solly Kane

URJ Olin-Sang-Ruby Union Institute (OSRUI)
Director
avatar for Ari Kaplan

Ari Kaplan

Wilshire Boulevard Temple Camps
Assistant Director
BK

Bill Kaplan

Shalom Institute ( Camp JCA Shalom)
Executive Director
avatar for Dr. Audra Kaplan

Dr. Audra Kaplan

Ramah Darom
Associate Camp Director
avatar for Andy Kaplowitz

Andy Kaplowitz

Camp Solomon Schechter
First VP/Pres. Elect
avatar for Shelby Kass

Shelby Kass

Albert & Ann Deshur JCC Rainbow Day Camp
Associate Director
avatar for Abby Kaufman

Abby Kaufman

Camp Wise
Assistant Director of Camper and Staff Life
avatar for Jerry Kaye

Jerry Kaye

URJ Olin-Sang-Ruby Union Institute (OSRUI)
Camp Director
GK

Greg Kellner

URJ 6 Points Sci-Tech Academy
Director
AK

Adam Kertesz

The Jack and Pat Kay Centre Camp
Assistant Director
GK

Gary Kibort

Herzl Camp
Executive Director
AK

Abby Kirshbaum

Camp TEKO
Diirector
avatar for Dori Kirshner

Dori Kirshner

Matan
Executive Director
TK

Tracey Klapow

URJ Camp Newman
Development Director
SK

Simon Klarfeld

YJ
Executive Director
avatar for Jeremy Klotz

Jeremy Klotz

URJ Goldman Union Camp Institute (GUCI)
Camp Director
AK

Abby Knopp

The Jewish Education Project
Chief Operating Officer
RK

Ricky Kodner

Camp Jori
Camp Director
AK

Abram Koester

Union for Reform Judaism
Assistant Director Business Operations and Data Integration, URJ Youth
avatar for Lois Kohn-Claar

Lois Kohn-Claar

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Board of Directors
avatar for Karen Kollins

Karen Kollins

URJ Camp George
Associate Director
avatar for Michelle Koplan

Michelle Koplan

B'nai B'rith Camp (Oregon)
Executive Director
YK

Yuval Koren

Camp USA Israel
Director
GK

Guy Korngold

Camp Kinneret-Biluim
Director
MK

Marcy Kornreich

Camp Young Judaea
Co-Director
avatar for Elli Krandel

Elli Krandel

Beber Camp
Manager Sustainability and Engagement
OK

Orlee Krass

Camp Ramah in the Poconos
Tikvah Director
avatar for Alyssa Kress

Alyssa Kress

Camp Harlam
Assistant Director
avatar for Jason Kromirs

Jason Kromirs

Perlman Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Casper ter Kuile

Casper ter Kuile

Harvard Divinity School
Plenary Presenter
avatar for Jason Kunzman

Jason Kunzman

JCC of Greater Pittsburgh
Chief Program Officer
avatar for Amy Laski

Amy Laski

Camp Northland
Board Member
avatar for Sarah Lauing

Sarah Lauing

URJ Crane Lake Camp
Associate Director
CL

Cheri Lauterbach

Camp Hess Kramer (Wilshire Boulevard Temple Camps)
Development Director
avatar for Samantha Lavine

Samantha Lavine

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Senior Events Coordinator
avatar for Camp Leaders

Camp Leaders

Camp Leaders
Program Manager
DL

Drea Lear

Herzl Camp
Associate Director
avatar for Margaret Lee

Margaret Lee

Mindsets for Parents
Educator, Author, Consultant, and Speaker
avatar for Gabriel Lehrman

Gabriel Lehrman

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Program Assistant
avatar for John Leinhardt

John Leinhardt

Sourcespoon
Director of Operations
avatar for Aimee Lerner

Aimee Lerner

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Marketing Director
avatar for Toni Davison Levenberg

Toni Davison Levenberg

Camp Interlaken JCC
Director
avatar for Lapid Levi

Lapid Levi

The Jewish Agency for Israel, Shlichut & Israel Fellows Uni
Director of Summer Shlichim Program
avatar for Frederick Levick

Frederick Levick

Ramah Darom
Chief Executive Officer
AP

Audrey Panitch Levin

URJ Camp Harlam
Development & Alumni Associate
avatar for Josh Levine

Josh Levine

Camp Alonim - Brandeis-Bardin Campus - American Jewish University
Executive Director
avatar for Rachel Levine

Rachel Levine

Perlman Camp
Director
avatar for Tracy Levine

Tracy Levine

Jewish Federation of Greater MetroWest NJ
Director of One Happy Camper NJ
JL

Jennifer Levy

Canadian Young Judaea
Administrator
avatar for Marina Lewin

Marina Lewin

Foundation for Jewish Camp
Chief Operating Officer
avatar for Phil Liebson

Phil Liebson

Bender JCC
Camp Director
AL

Allie Liepman

Camp Kee Tov
Assistant Director
avatar for Simone Lindenbaum

Simone Lindenbaum

Eden Village Camp
Assistant Director
avatar for Tracy Litt

Tracy Litt

The Litt Factor
President
RL

Roni Livnat

BIG IDEA
Camp Director


1 2 3 4